(855) 23 52 99 888 , 17 712 107, 15 712 999
  • 2014-10-28__16-46-07__dell-vostro
  • 2014-10-28__16-46-07__dell-vostro
  • 2014-10-28__16-46-07__dell-vostro
  • 2014-10-28__16-46-07__dell-vostro
  • 2014-10-28__16-46-07__dell-vostro
  • 2014-10-28__16-46-07__dell-vostro
1 1 1 1 1 1

Products Categories

Feature Products
Alantek 4C MM 5
Alantek 4C MM 50/125um outdoor alldielectric
double jacket black
25 Years System Warranty

$2.50
Alantek 4C SM 9
Alantek 4C SM 9/125 um indoor/outdoor
non-metallic fiber optic cable
25 Years System Warranty

$2.14
Alantek 8C MM 5
Alantek 8C MM 50/125um outdoor alldielectric
double jacket black
25 Years System Warranty

$3.79
Alantek LC/LC D
Alantek LC/LC Duplex SM 9/125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3M
25 Years System Warranty

$34.45
Alantek SC/SC D
Alantek SC/SC Duplex SM 9/125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3M
25 Years System Warranty

$31.85
Alantek SC/LC D
Alantek SC/LC Duplex SM 9/125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3M
25 Years System Warranty

$27.30
Alantek SC SM 9
Alantek SC SM 9/125UM(0.9MM) UPC 1.0MT
Warranty:25 years System Warranty

$6.50
Alantek LC/LC D
Alantek LC/LC Duplex 50/125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, 3M
25 Years System Warranty

$33.80
Alantek SC/LC D
Alantek SC/LC Duplex 50/125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, 3M
25 Years System Warranty

$29.90
Alantek SC/LC D
Alantek SC/LC Duplex 50/125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, 3M
25 Years System Warranty

$32.50
Alantek SC MM 5
Alantek SC MM 50/125UM(0.9MM) UPC 1.0MT
25 Years System Warranty

$5.20
Alantek SC SIMP
Alantek SC SIMPLEX ADT PNL 12 port loaded SM
25 Years System Warranty

$37.70
Home | Products | Product INFO | Promotion | Payment | Contact Us | About Us | NESS Corporation | IDS Protect | Job | ALANTEK USA | M1 building integration | Ness M1 | Certificates
Address: No. 80, St. 313, Sangkat Beungkork 2, Khan Toulkork, Phnom Penh , Cambodia , Phone : (855) 23 52 99 888 , 17 712 107, 15 712 999
Email : info@ccitcomputer.com sales@ccitcomputer.com , www.ccitcomputer.com
CCIT Computer Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.